EN 818 Safe Chain Slings

Get the best price quote: Get Quote
Get an offer to get the latest price information.
Quantity:  

Send a message for up-to-date price information.


Product Code
GP190981
Address information
Turkey /Ankara /Yenimahalle
Short description EN 818 Safe Chain Slings are products used for lifting with the combination of high strength chains.

Product description

See translation with Google Translate Google Translate

EN 818 ZİNCİR SAPAN EMNİYETLİ ÇALIŞMA TABLOSU

EN 818 ZİNCİR SAPAN EMNİYETLİ ÇALIŞMA TABLOSU                                                         (GRADE 80/GRADE 100/GRADE120)
Zincir     Çapı1 Kollu2 Kollu3-4 KolluSonsuz Sapan
DirekBoğdurmaDirekBoğdurmaDirekBoğdurmaDirekBoğdurma
1
234567
[mm]KALİTE000-4545-600-4545-600-4545-600
6Grade 801.1209001.6001.1201.2509002.3601.7001.800
Grade 1001.4001.1201.9601.4001,5701.1202.9402.1002.240
7Grade 801.5001.2502.1201.5001.7001.2503.1502.2402.400
Grade 1001.9001.5202.6601.9002.1301.5203.9902.8503.040
Grade 1202.3601.9003.3002.3602.6501.9005.0003.5503.775
8Grade 802.0001.6002.8002.0001.6001.6004.2503.0003.200
Grade 1002.5002.0003.5002.5002.8002.0005.2503.7504.000
Grade 1203.0002.4004.2003.0003.3602.4006.3004.5004.800
10Grade 803.1502.5004.2503.1503.3502.5006.7004.7505.000
Grade 1004.0003.2005.6004.0004.4803.2008.4006.0006.400
Grade 1205.0004.0007.0005.0005.6004.00010.5007.5008.000
13Grade 805.3004.2507.5005.3005.6004.25011.2008.0008.500
Grade 1006.7005.3608.0006.7007.5005.36014.00010.00010.700
Grade 1208.0006.30011.2008.0009.0006.30017.00011.80012.800
16Grade 808.0006.30011.2008.0009.0006.30017.00011.80012.800
Grade 10010.0008.00014.00010.00011.2008.00021.20015.00016.000
Grade 12012.50010.00017.00012.50014.00010.00026.50019.00020.000
18Grade 8010.0008.00014.00010.00011.2008.00021.20015.00016.000
Grade 10012.50010.00017.00012.50014.00010.00026.50019.00020.000
20Grade 8012.50010.00017.00012.50014.00010.00026.50019.00020.000
Grade 10016.00012.80022.40016.00018.00012.80033.60024.00025.600
22Grade 8015.00011.80021.20015.00017.00011.80031.50022.40024.000
Grade 10020.00016.00028.00020.00022.40016.00042.00030.00032.000
26Grade 8021.20017.00030.00021.20023.60017.00045.00031.50033.900
Grade 10026.50021.20037.10026.50029.70021.20055.65039.75042.400
32Grade 8031.50025.20045.00031.50034.60025.20067.00047.50050.400
Grade 10040.00032.00056.00040.00044.80032.00084.00060.00064.000
Bacak   Faktorü1,000,801,401,001,120,802,101,501,60

Quick Details

EN 818 Safe Chain Slings are products used for lifting with the combination of high strength chains.

Product Tag :

About Us

See translation with Google Translate Google Translate 20 Yıldır sektörun öncülerinden olmayı başarmış firmamız çelik halat ve diğer ürünlerle ihtiyaçlarınızı karşılamaya devam etmektedir.

Company Info

Cetin Kaldirma Uniteleri Zincir ve Celik Halat Sapan. Iml. San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.

Main Office
ALINTERI BULVARI NO:54 OSTIM
Yenimahalle / Ankara /
Turkey
Telephone: 0312 354 83 33

Main Office Ankara / Turkey
Company Type Private Company
Company Size 11-50
Website http://www.cetincelikhalat.com
Business Type Exporter, Manufacturer
OSB OSTIM